PRESS PROOF FOR THE 2019-2020 HONOR ROLL OF INVESTORS

Thank you to our alumni, parents, faculty, and friends who have already made an annual gift to The Fund for RICE.  Please take a moment to review the Giving Circles and Alumni Giving lists below for accuracy.  These lists reflect gifts received through May 20, 2020.

All gifts received by June 30, 2020, will be recognized in the 2019-2020 Honor Roll of Investors, published in September 2020.  

We make every effort to ensure the accuracy of our information. Please contact the Advancement Office at advancement@brrice.edu with any additions or corrections.

 

Recognition Circles

Edmund Rice CircleFounders CircleChristian Brothers CirclePresident's CirclePrincipal's CircleWarriors CircleOrange & Black CircleBand of Brothers Circle
Gifts of $50,000 and above

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel C. Allor II ’86

Anonymous Donor

Mr. & Mrs. Brian J. Condit ’88

Steven C. Doman Revocable Living Trust

Mr. & Mrs. Gregory W. Fisher ‘77

Mr. W. Michael George ’72

The Robert H. Kurnick Jr. Foundation

Lasch Family Foundation

Mr. & Mrs. James MacGuidwin ’74

Mr. & Mrs. Girard Phillips

The Brother Rice Endowment Fund

The JCM Foundation

 

Gifts of $25,000 and above

Andrews Irrevocable Trust

Mr. John Andrews ’76

Mr. & Mrs. J. John Antakli ’85

Antakli Foundation

Brother Rice Alumni Association

Mr. & Mrs. David T.  Fischer, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. John B. Donaldson

Eugene M. Andrews Foundation

Mr. & Mrs. Creighton E. Forester ’80

Mr. & Mrs. David K. Morrow ’89

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen B. Nagengast ’70

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Penington

Gregory J. Schwartz & Co.

  • Mr. & Mrs. Gregory J. Schwartz Sr.
  • Mr. Gregory Schwartz Jr. ‘82
  • Mr. & Mrs. Walter Schwartz ‘83
  • Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Schwartz ‘84
  • Mr. & Mrs. Edward Schwartz ‘87
  • Mr. & Mrs. Peter F. Schwartz ‘93

Mr. & Mrs. James A. Weissenborn

Gifts of $10,000 to 24,999

Mr. & Mrs. Greg Coulter

Dana Inc.

J.B. Donaldson CO., Inc.

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Dugan ’80

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond R. Ebbing

Mr. & Mrs. David T. Fischer Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. Richard T. Gieryn ‘75

Mr. Charles Gleeson II ’80

Mrs. Kristin Impastato

Mr. & Mrs. Steven E. Jackson

Mr. Peter M. Kelley ’79

Mr. & Mrs. John F. Kelly

Mr. & Mrs. Matt Kunz

Mr. & Mrs. Paul A. Laurencelle ’74

Mrs. Mary Ellen Lewandowski

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. O’Leary ’80

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew W. Rich ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph E. Schwartz ’84

Mr. & Mrs. Michael P. Tyranski ’84

Mr. Tabb Wile

WIWD Foundation

Mr. & Mrs. John M. Zidar ‘91

 

Gifts of $5,000 to 9,999

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth L. Alessi

Bank Of America Charitable Foundation

Mr. Devon J. Baranski ’85

Dr. & Mrs. Edward G. Bernacki, MD

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. Betrus ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Gregory Campbell III ’70

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel B. Carroll ’83

Mr. Ajay K. Chawla ’93

Chemed Corporation

Cold Heading Foundation

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond J. Ebbing ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Reinhard R. Eschbach ’74

Mr. & Mrs. John Everly

Eye of the Tiger Enterprises LLC

Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Flynn ’84

Mr. & Mrs. James Joliet

Mr. Jeffrey Etterbeek & Mrs. Leslie Lewiston

Mr. & Mrs. James E. Lievois ’75

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph L. Lunghamer ’81

Mr. & Mrs. Larry MacIntyre

Mr. & Mrs. Brian J. McCullough ’67

Mr. Kevin McNamara

Mr. & Mrs. Mike Minelli

Mr. & Mrs. Michael C. Neus ’80

Neus Family Charitable Fund

Mr. & Mrs. Edward Okuniewski

Mrs. Ann Pettersson

PM Environmental, Inc.

Mr. & Mrs. John Rakolta, Jr. ’65

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Reidy

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Shepanek ’77

Dr. & Mrs. Donald Siwek

Mr. & Mrs. John W. Steckling

Mr. Robertson Steers

Mr. Edward Stenger ’75

Mr. Derek Stevens

Mr. Loring Swasey & Mrs. Sharon Sager

Mrs. Cheri Taunt

Taunt Family Foundation

The Thomas J. and Ruth E. Grimaldi Foundation

Tyler Dumas Reyes

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin P. Vogler

Mr. & Mrs. Rick M. Wagner

Gifts of $2,500 to 4,999

Anonymous Donor

Mr. & Mrs. Frank J. Baiardi ’94

Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan M. Ball ’78

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas C. Barnds ’86

Mr. Peter A. Betrus, Jr. ’74

Dr. & Mrs. Christopher M. Brede ’00

Mr. Gregory J. Byrnes ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Aaron Corcoran

Mr. & Mrs. John T. Delacourt ’89

Mr. & Mrs. Scott D. Delacourt ’89

Detroit Flex Defense

Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. DuBay ’89

Mr. & Mrs. Craig Dunaway

Mr. & Mrs. Jon English ’79

Mr. & Mrs. Gregory Everly

Mr. & Mrs. James T. Farrar

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Fontanesi ’78

Mr. & Mrs. Bradley E. Froling ’82

Mr. & Mrs. John T. Frye ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Ron Gantner

Mr. & Mrs. Pat Garrity

Dr. & Mrs. Christopher P. Gayde ’77

GC Timmis & Company

Mr. & Mrs. David Glod

Graphic Resource Group, Inc

Mr. & Mrs. F. David Haas

Mr. Michael F. Hamilton ’08

Ms. Katherine Herb

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy P. Hildebrand

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Kennedy ’83

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Kraus

Dr. Lori & Mr. Neal Kuehn

Mr. James Lane

Mr. Daniel D. Lentz ’03

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher R. Lievois ’83

Mr. & Mrs. Keith R. MacGuidwin ’76

Mr. & Mrs. Gregg S. Meyers

Dr. & Mrs. Marc J. Milia, M.D. ’89

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Nagel ’82

Mr. Christopher J. Nagle ’75

Mr. & Mrs. David Oliphant

Mr. Michael P. Quaine ’86 & Dr. Paula Quaine

Mr. & Mrs. Ryan Robison

Mr. & Mrs. Mark R. Rottenberk ’85

Mr. & Mrs. John G. Russell ’76

Mr. & Mrs. William P. Saputo, Jr. ’99

Mr. & Mrs. Haithem K. Sarafa ’75

Mr. Brent M. Sheena ’98

Signature Associates

Mr. Brad M. Simmons ’75

Solomon Plumbing

Mr. Norbert Spinski ’74

Mr. & Mrs. Paul A. Stachowiak

Mr. Kurt M. Steckling ’96

Strobl & Sharp PC

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Sullivan ’86

Mr. Matthew Thompson

Mr. Gerald C. Timmis III

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas P. VanDusen ’72

Mr. Jason A. Vazzano ’96

Vectorform

Mr. John F. Walsh ’69

Wiley Rein LLP

Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Williams, Jr. ’69

Wisne Charitable Foundation

Mr. & Mrs. Gary A. Zatkoff ’78

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas P. Zidar ’86

 

Gifts of $1,000 to 2,499

Mr. & Mrs. Peter A. Allen ‘82

Mr. & Mrs. Douglass S. Bair ’67

Mr. & Mrs. David Baughman ’67

Mr. & Mrs. Gregory Baur

Ms. Alison Gleeson & Mr. Mark Beaton

Mr. & Mrs. John L. Berbiglia

Mr. Loren C. Bintz ’80

Mr. Michael A. Boggio, III

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Bouchard ’74

Mr. & Mrs. Charles R. Brennan ’88

Ms. Anna Brown

Mr. & Mrs. David C. Brown ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Russell C. Brown

Mr. & Mrs.Colin M. Callaghan ’92

Dr. Patrick G. Callaghan ’76

Mrs. Kim Van Elslander-Francis

Mr. Thomas Campau

Mr. & Mrs. Gerald P. Carrico ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Mark H. Carroll ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin A. Cassidy ’87

Mr. Robert M. Chauvin ’64

Mr. & Mrs. Adam D. Cheslin ’73

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Clark

Mr. & Mrs. Jason M. Cobb ’95

Mr. John Conway ’80

Mr. & Mrs. Michael S. Cook ’89

Mr. & Mrs. J. Lewis Cooper, III

Mr. & Mrs. James J. Crowe ’77

Mr. Gary H. Cunningham

Mr. Paul D. Delacourt ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Deneweth

Dr. & Mrs. Pierre A. DePorre, DVM ’76

Mr. & Mrs. Michael DesMarais

Ms. Erika Detar & Mr. Christos Karatsikakis

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Devlin

Dr. & Mrs. Gerald C. Dietz, Sr.

Dr. & Mrs. Gerald C. Dietz, Jr. ’76

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin P. Dillon ’83

Mr. & Mrs. Brian T. Dilworth ’83

Mr. & Mrs. David F. Dixon ’83

Mr. Timothy J. Dobrzeniecki ’01

Doreen Mayhew Insurance Group

Elwood and Carol Simon Family Foundation

Farmbrook Dental Group

Mr. & Mrs. Steven Ferich

Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Fitzpatrick

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick E. Flynn ’85

Dr. & Mrs. James M. Fontanesi ’74

Mr. & Mrs. Keith C. Forester ’77

Mr. Hunter W. Forester ’11

Mr. Spencer C. Forester ’08

Frank L. & Helen Gofrank Foundation

Frankenmuth Brewing Company

Mr. & Mrs. John Frasco, Jr. ’80

Mr. & Mrs. Frank E. Galeana

Dr. & Mrs. Bernard M. Gburek ’84

Mrs. Elizabeth Gill

Mr. Dan Girdler

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Gitulli

Dr. & Mrs. Ben Go

Rev. Joseph Grimaldi

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Haffey ’77

Mr. & Mrs. John E. Halpin, Jr. ’88

Dr. & Mrs Schuyler Hamill ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy P. Harkness ’83

Mr. James E. Tamm & Mrs. Kimberly Harrison

Mr. & Mrs. Stewart A. Hayes

Mr. & Mrs. Michael M. Henry ’78

Mr. David C. Hocker ’76

Mr. & Mrs. Mark T. Hogan

Mr. & Mrs. Brian Holt

Mr. & Mrs. Don Huldin

Huntington Bank

Mr. Charles & Ann Hutchins

Integrated Design Solutions

Mr. John Irwin

Mr. & Mrs. Glenn Jacks

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas W. Jacob ’64

Mr. Mike Johnson ’87

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas H. Jordan

Mr. & Mrs. James Kallio

Dr. & Mrs. John E. Kazanowski, D.D.S.

Kelly Ripa

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Kulka

Mr. & Mrs. Charles J. Laurencelle ’84

Mr. Gregory J. Liposky ’81

Mr. & Mrs. Scott P. Lockwood ’89

Dr. Jeff Marderosian

Dr. & Mrs. Mike Marderosian

Mr. & Mrs. Nathan Marsden

Mr. & Mrs. John H. McBrearty

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick M. McCarthy ’93

Mr. & Mrs. Chris McCoy

Mr. & Mrs. John F. McGrath

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick J. McGrath ’91

Mr. Patrick C. McKenna ’69

Mr. & Mrs. William A. Morrow, Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. David Mott

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen B. Nagengast ’70

Mr. Terrence E. Nagle, Jr. ’85

Mr. & Mrs. James J. Nagle ’77

Mr. & Mrs. James M. Nelson ’85

Mr. & Mrs. Brian T. New ’81

Mr. & Mrs. John G. Newman ’93

Mr. & Mrs. William P. Nolan ’83

Nubs Nob, Inc

Dr. & Mrs. Jack O’Hara, MD ’64

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Onwuzurike

Mr. & Mrs. Randy Oram

Mr. Richard Palmer Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Parks ’83

Mr. Paul Parr

Mr. & Mrs. Dave Pastori

Mr. & Mrs. Rick Patterson ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Nicholas J. Pietrosante ’86

Mr. & Mrs.Gregg Piwinski

Drs. Roma & Dean R. Polce ’91

Mr. & Mrs. Craig Potestivo

Mr. & Mrs. Allen Pyc

Mr. & Mrs. Jason M. Randall ’91

Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Reaume ’83

Mr. & Mrs. William W. Reid

Mr. & Mrs. Gerald Reinhart

Mr. & Mrs. David B. Rivers ’89

Mr. Douglas D. Roche

Mr. & Mrs. Allan Rodrigues

Mr. & Mrs. Brian J. Roney ’82

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Sarkisian

Mr. Frederic P. Satterlund ’74

Mr. & Mrs. John W. Schmieding ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Schultz

Mr. & Mrs. George Schwartz

Mrs. Cheryl Sellers LaMontagne & Mr. Trevor LaMontagne

Mr. Matthew M. Sennett ’83

Mr. & Mrs. Phillip A. Serra ’81

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick R. Shannon ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Simpson

Skins

Mrs. Tami Smith

Mr. & Mrs. Stephan J. Speth ’71

Mr. John Stimac

Mr. & Mrs. Thair Stipho

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew P. Taunt ’99

Dr. & Mrs. Charles J. Taunt, Jr. ’91

Ms. Anita Tellis

Tellis & Company, PLCC

The Diamond Club

The GE Foundation

The James M. & Louise C. Roche Foundation

The June & Cecil McDole Charitable Fund

Mr. & Mrs. David Timmis

Mr. Daniel Totonchi

Tuopu North America USA Limited, Inc.

Mr. Gregory Turkot & Mrs. Erin Elmiger

Mrs. John R. Ureel

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Vittiglio II ’95

Mr. & Mrs. W. John Wickett, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Mike Wilcenski

Mr. & Mrs. William J. Wildern IV ’87

William Roney and Joanne Kelley Family Foundation

Mr. & Mrs. Roger K. Williams ’72

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Woycik ’85

Dr. & Mrs. James P. Zidar, FACC ’76

 

Gifts of $500 to $999

Mrs. Adele Acheson

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Agbay

Mr. & Mrs. Peter C. Andoni ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Henry J. Andries, Jr. ’87

Mr. Fadi Assaf & Mrs. Terasa McGilvray

Mr. & Mrs. Steven R. Bannasch ’83

Mr. Nick S. Barber ’14

Mr. & Mrs. John Basso

Becharas Brothers Coffee Company, Inc.

Mr. & Mrs. Norbert Bergmann

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Bien

Dr. & Mrs. Peter E. Biglin ’89

Birmingham Country Club

Mr. & Mrs. John E. Birney ’76

Mr. & Mrs. Louis M. Bitonti

Mr. Lou Bosco

Mr. Mackinaw Bowman ’13

Ms. Liz Braddock & Mr. Greg Gilbert

Mr. Leon Braisted III

Mr. & Mrs. Mark R. Brolley

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Choukourian ’90

Mr. James Browne ’80

Campanelli & Pear

Mr. & Mrs. Berardo Capicchioni

Mr. & Mrs. Dominic Caradonna

Mr. Thomas W. Chisholm ’80

Mr. & Mrs. P. Daniel Christ ’83

Mr. & Mrs. Jeff J. Christian

Clearview Lighting, LLC

Ms. Jenny Coco

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick H. Cogan, Jr. ’82

Mr. Richard C. Corning, Jr. ’95

Mr. & Mrs. Dave S. Cosgrove ’84

Mr. & Mrs. Paul J. Cosgrove ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Gil Cox

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Crowe ’88

Mr. & Mrs. William J. Currier ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Walter P. Czarnecki

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel A. Damiani ’72

Dana Charitable Foundation

Mr. & Mrs. Gerald Decker

Dell Inc.

Deneweth, Dugan & Parfitt, P.C.

Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Denha ’89

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Denomme

Mr. & Mrs. Terence B. Desmond

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Devine

Ms. Rebecca Grove

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Duffy ’76

Mr. Patrick J. Ebbing ’07

Mr. & Mrs. John Ebbing ’78

Mr. William P. Ferranti ’95

Mr. Grant G. Fisher ’10

Dr. & Mrs. Steven W. Fite

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick H. Flynn ’84

Flynn & Company Inc.

Mr. & Mrs. John W. Frasco, Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Frick

Mr. & Mrs. Brad R. Galli ’07

Ms. Kirsten Gawronski

George The Jeweler

Mr. Joseph Ciacci & Ms. Quintina Gerona

Mr. J. Martin Gillespie ’67

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Giniel

Mr. & Mrs. David G. Gorcyca ’80

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Gotshall

Mr. & Mrs. Joel E. Grandelius ’78

Mr. & Mrs. Bret Gruley ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Steven P. Gucciardo ’85

Dr. & Mrs. Brian Guz

Mr. & Mrs. David Hackman

Mr. & Mrs. Colin P. Haffey ’79

Mr. & Mrs. Ed Hagenlocker

Mr. & Mrs. Charles E. Hamill ’83

Mrs. Lynne Hammaker

Ms. Jennifer Hammond

Mr. & Mrs. Fred Hehl, Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Heintz

Mr. Ryan M. Helmer ’06

Mr. & Mrs. James Heming

Mr. John C. Henry ’83

Mr. J. Patrick Howe

Mr. Benjamin Humphries

Mr. Bradley Hutto

Mr. & Mrs. David A. Hyde

Ms. Joyce Inatome

Indianwood Golf and Country Club

Ms. Lisa Jackman

Mr. & Mrs. Tom Johnson ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Karcher

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Kavanaugh

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Kelly

Mr. & Mrs. Michael S. Kelmigian

Mr. & Mrs. Jay Keranen

Mr. and Mrs. Joshua King

Mr. & Mrs. Konrad D. Kohl

Mr. & Mrs. Robb Kozleski

Dr. & Mrs. Kevin R. Krause, M.D. ’86

Dr. Zaida & Mr. Stephen Lakotish ’77

Mr. & Mrs. John Lamarche

Last Man Standing Club 2007

Mr. Alan B. Laurencelle ’93

Mr. & Mrs. Brian LaVoie

LD3 Event Management

Mr. Jonathan D. Lessard ’05

Mrs. Mary Letscher

Mr. Scott Lites

Lynch & Sons Funeral Directors

Mrs. Sue MacGuidwin

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Mackenzie

Mr. & Mrs. Larry MacKenzie

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew MacLean ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey MacLean

Dr. Arlene M. Marcy

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Margherio ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Mark McDowell

Mr. & Mrs. John R. McGlinchey ’76

Mr. & Mrs. Michael B. McNally ’87

Mr. Samuel McNeeley & Ms. Susan Hendrix

Mr. & Mrs. Dan McNulty ’77

Mrs. Allyson Mechigian

Mr. & Mrs. William F. Meehan III ’82

Mr. & Mrs. Victor A. Memenas ’87

Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Merchant

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Meso

Mr. & Mrs. Eric Messinger

Mr. William A. Meter ’11

Meyers Family Foundation Fund

Mr. & Mrs. Randall Miller

Mr. & Mrs. Matt Miller

Mrs. M. Scott Mitchell, Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. Todd Moilanen

Mr. Andrew Molokac

Mr. & Mrs. Michael T. Monahan

Mr. & Mrs. J.M. Moore

Mr. & Mrs. John Murphy

Mr. & Mrs. Brian M. Murphy, Sr. ’67

Mr. & Mrs. Tim Nelsen

Mr. & Mrs. James Nicholson

Dr. Bruce M. Niebylski, MD ’71

Mr. & Mrs. Joe O’Connor

Mr. Michael S. O’Donnell ’76

Mr. & Mrs. J. Patrick Ogurek ’86

Ms. Gina Oliver

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Olson

Mrs. Tricia Ong

Mr. Mansour Oram ’15

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel V. Padilla ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Jamey C. Palazeti ’94

Mrs. Michele Pappert & Mr. Michael P. Cooney, Sr. ’79

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew W. Pentis ’06

Pfizer Foundation Matching Gifts Program

Mr. & Mrs. Richard B. Pifer ’85

Mr. Griffin Pitcher ’12

Mr. & Mrs. James Plaskey

Mr. Peter J. Plaskey ’09

Mr. & Mrs. Stefan M. Poth, Sr.

Mr. John N. Pung ’71

Mr. John T. Quarles ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Guenther Raab

Mr. & Mrs. Michael R. Randall

Mr. & Mrs. Lloyd Reuss

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Richardson

Mr. & Mrs. Warren Rose

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Ryder ’84

Honorable & Mrs. Henry W. Saad

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Sands

Mr. & Mrs. Michael G. Sarafa ’84

Mr. & Mrs. Paul W. Schmidt

Mr. & Mrs. Stanley Schulz

Mr.& Mrs. Eric D. Siegel ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Smith

Mr. & Mrs. Bryan Smolinski

Mr. & Mrs. Douglas Sparks

Dr. & Mrs. Robert Stephenson

Mr. & Mrs. James Stork ’98

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas M. Studenski

Mr. Sebastian S. Surhigh ’12

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew J. Swoyer ’69

The Townsend Hotel

Mrs. Mary Lynn Torriglia

Mr. & Mrs. John Treseler

Mr. & Mrs. Vic Trino

Mr. Daniel Ureel

Ms. Laura Vanderveen

Mr. John T. VanDusen ’04

Mr. & Mrs. Bill Venner

Mr. A. Vittiglio

Mr. Chase B. Walby ’04

Mr. & Mrs. Brian Wall

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy W. Walsh ’90

Mr. Todd H. Warner ’08

Mr. & Ms. James C. Rivard ’90

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Way

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Weed

Mr. & Mrs. Garret W. Weston ’00

Dr. Patrick J. Wiater ’87

Mr. Bruce J. Wilberding ’81

Ms. Michael Williams

Mr. John Williamson & Holly Geyer

Mr. & Mrs. Mark S. Wojciechowski ’72

Mr. & Mrs. Paul R. Zarek ’88

Mr. Daniel T. Zelazny ’89

Mr. & Mrs. Bret W. Zilka ’93

 

Gifts of $250 to $499

Mrs. Denise Abrash & Mr. James Hayes

Mr. & Mrs. Alan T. Ackerman

Mr. & Mrs. Deane Aikins

Mr. Jason M. Alessi ’14

Mr. Matthew C. Alessi ’09

Mr. & Mrs. Ghasson Y. Alkamano

All Star Transportation

Mr. & Mrs. John Alli

Mr. & Mrs. Larry J. Allor ’94

Mr. & Mrs. Chad Anschuetz

Mr. & Mrs. Frank G. Arcori

Mr. & Mrs. Paul R. Arnold ’87

AT&T

Mr. & Mrs. Mark E. Audette ’79

Mr. & Mrs. Robert A. Bair ’68

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin M. Barry ’81

Mr. & Mrs. Mark C. Berg ’84

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen F. Bergmann ’79

Dr. & Mrs. Andrew J. Biondo

Birmingham Imports IV Inc.

Bombshell Salon

Mr. & Mrs. Brent E. Borio ’99

Mr. Colin J. Bowe ’06

Mr. & Mrs. John L. Bradtke, Jr. ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Brockhaus

Mr. Richard Brodie

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel P. Brooks ’83

Mr. & Mrs. David B. Buckley ’83

Maj. Kevin M. Cale ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Scott D. Carano ’84

Mr. & Mrs. Michael W. Carroll ’66

Mrs. Jennifer Chambers

Mr. & Mrs. Amy Cheeseman

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Chiodo ’83

Mr. Paul Daniel Christ ’13

Mr. John Christian

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher J. Ciagne ’83

Ms. Mary Clack

Mr. John M. Clauss ’72

Mr. & Mrs. James A. Clement

Mr. & Mrs. James P. Clement ’87

Mr. & Mrs. Brandon M. Cochran ’85

Dr. & Mrs. Donald P. Condit ’76

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin R. Cook ’91

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Todd Cornelius ’89

Dr. David Corteville ’96 & Mrs. Tiffany Moore Corteville

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Cosgrove ’86

Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Cote ’08

Mr. & Mrs. Bradford J. Cowdery ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Cubbin

Mr. Greg Cunningham ’04

Mrs. & Mrs. Joe D’Angelo

Mr. & Mrs. Art Danou

Mr. Nick A. Dennis ’11

Dr. & Mrs. Mark A. Dennis

Denso International America

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Deters ’84

Detroit Red Wings Community Relations

Mr. & Mrs. Norm Dickson

Mr. & Mrs. Michael S. Dietz ’79

Mrs. Donna DiPonio

Mr. & Mrs. Kristopher B. Doman ’09

Ms. Lori Doughty

Mr. Perry Driggs

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Duerr ’65

Mr. Jack Dunaway ’15

Mr. & Mrs. John D. Duncan ’84

Ms. Lisa Emerson

Mr. & Mrs. Eric F. Emmons

Mr. John F. Entwistle ’04

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel R. Etue ’91

Mr. & Mrs. Scott M. Everly ’94

Express Employment Professionals

Mr. Blaine Eynon

Fab’rik

Figo Salon

Mr. & Mrs. John Filar

Ms. Mandy Fishburn

Mr. & Mrs. David W. Fisher ’85

Lt. & Mrs. Brian M. Fleisher, USN ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick Foley

Mr. & Mrs. Craig Frohock

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Gates

Mr. Doug Gettel

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Giessler

Mr. Leo Gonzalez

Mr. & Mrs. Terence P. Grace ’89

Mr. Donovan J. Greening ’16

Mr. & Mrs. William Gronowicz ’80

Mr. Thomas R. Guy ’68

Mr. & Mrs. David C. Hain, Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. John Hamaty

Mr. Richard Kenefic & Mrs.Jennifer Hammerstrom

Ms. Jill Harris

Mr. Jeffrey D. Hastedt ’98

Mr. Daniel P. Healy ’87

Heathers Club of Bloomfield Hills

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Hefner

Mr. Brian P. Henry ’05

Mr. & Mrs. Brian P. Henry ’74

Mr. Kevin Henry ’13

Mr. Matthew M. Henry ’05

Mr. & Mrs. Larry Herb

Mr. Laurence T. Herman Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Hiltz

Mr. & Mrs. Terry Hirsch

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Hoen

Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Hogan ’81

Mr. Justin L. Iavarone ’03

Mr. & Mrs. Seth T. Ingram

Mr. & Mrs. David Jennings

Mr. & Mrs. Garrett Kanehann

Mr. & Mrs. John C. Kantgias

Mr. & Mrs. James E. Karakashian ’87

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Kausler

Mr. William T. Keller ’70

Mr. Charlie Keller ’64

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Kenaya

Mr. & Mrs. Gilbert Kenehan

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin T. Kennedy ’80

Mr. & Mrs. Peter Kepic

Mr. Robert J. Kerr ’79

Mr. & Mrs. John P. King

Ms. Bethany Knudtson

Mr. & Mrs. David Kolar ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Maximilian Kole

Mr. & Mrs. Scott Kolesky

Mr. & Mrs. Donald Kowalewski

Mr. & Mrs. Norman Koza

Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Krause

Mr. Brian P. Larimer ’97

Mr. Joseph W. Larkin ’82

Ms. Jessica Larose

Mr. & Mrs. Ryan P. Lawson ’97

Leader Business

Mr. & Mrs. Craig A. Lentini

Ms. Joi Leo Wagenberg

Mr. Christopher L. Lievois ’14

M.J.D. Metal Company, L.L.C.

Mr. & Mrs. Keith R. MacGuidwin ’76

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin C. Maida ’94

Mr. & Mrs. Tim Manning

Mr. & Mrs. John P. Markey, Jr. ’68

Mr. & Mrs. Todd Marone

Mr. & Mrs. David G. Martin ’84

Mr. Gregory Marzec ’13

Mr. & Mrs. Nick Matti

Mr. & Mrs. David McCammon

Mr. & Mrs. Joe McCarthy

Mr. Damon M. McClendon ’92

Mr. Matthew S. McGarry ’06

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Q. McGrath ’96

Mr. & Mrs. Mark G. McMacken

Mr. & Mrs. James M. McNulty ’84

Dr. & Mrs. Daniel M. Meram ’00

Mr. & Mrs. James S. Moran ’92

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Moriarty

MotorCity Casino

Mr. & Mrs. Mike Mulroy

Mrs. Kathryn Narayan

Mr. & Mrs. Martin Nikprelaj

Mr. & Mrs. Bill Norton

Mr. & Mrs. David M. Nowak

Mr.& Mrs. Daniel A. Nye III ’04

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Nystrom

Mrs. Andrea Bartl O’Donnell

Mr. Kevin O’Donnell Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick O’Leary ’87

Lt. & Mrs. Casey S. O’Loughlin ’89

Mr. & Mrs. Mark P. Olesnavage ’71

Mr. Matthew Phillips ’14

Mr. Mark G. Pierret ’83

Mr. Graham C. Pilzner ’14

Mr. Joseph G. Plaskey ’14

Mr. & Mrs. David E. Plunkett ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Tim Polonkey

Mr. & Mrs. Stefan M. Poth, Jr. ’89

Premier Tutors LLC

Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Pulte ’79

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Radlick III

Mr. & Mrs. John Rapson

Mr. & Mrs. Richard E. Rassel

Mr. & Mrs. Antonio C. Rea

Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Reason ’79

Mr. & Mrs. Kyle Riem

Roberts Restaurant Group

Mr. & Mrs. David E. Robinson

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Royer

Mr. Mike Ruzycki

Mr. & Mrs. David F. Sanders

Mr. Timothy T. Sante ’74

Mrs. Lisa Savage

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Scharff

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy W. Schearer ’77

Mr. Marc Schins

Mr. & Mrs. John D. Scodellaro

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond Scroggie

Mr. & Mrs. Bradley Seth

Mr. Kyle T. Shaw ’93

Dr. Paul R. Shook ’86

Mr. Brendan Smith ’15

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence R. Smith

Somerset Inn

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Sparvero

Mrs. Adolph D. Speth

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew H. Stenger ’93

Mr. & Mrs. Steve Surhigh

Mr. & Mrs. John G. Sznewajs ’85

Tableau Foundation

Mr. & Mrs. Richard M. Tanghe

Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Thompson, Jr. ’98

Tru Foods

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Van Lear

Mr. & Mrs. James A. Veraldi ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Adam K. Waechter ’87

Mr. & Mrs. Steve Walmsley

Wells Fargo Bank

Mr. Sean P. Williamson ’02

Mr. Kristian Wosik ’12

Mr. & Mrs. Milt Greenman

Mr. & Mrs. Sam Yono

Mr. & Mrs. Gabe Zawaideh

 

Gifts up to $249

Ms. Kathleen Abel

Mr. Navin N. Abro ’14

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Akouri

Mr. Joseph W. Alessi ’11

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Alexander

Ms. Megan Allor

Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Ambrose

Ameriprise Financial

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Amouri

Mr. & Mrs. Scott Anger

Mr. Zeke Arafat

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen D. Arkwright ’77

Dr. & Mrs. Elwood P. Armour

Mr. Robert W. Armstrong ’09

Mrs. Monica Atchoo

Mr. & Mrs. Charlie Attard

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Aulie

Mr. Christopher Bachis

Mr. & Mrs. Algis Backaitis

Ms. Payton Backonen

Mr. Nick Baldori

Mr. & Mrs. Gerard J. Baltrusaitis

Mr. Michael W. Barkley ’64

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Barnas

Mr. & Mrs. W. James Barnds ’83

Mr. & Mrs. Peter F. Barry

Mr. Stan Bauer

Mr. Raymond Bayma ’68

Mr. Adam C. Beaudet ’14

Mr. Benjamin M. Beaudet ’16

Mr. & Mrs. Brian Belanger

Michael Belknap

Mr. Joshua G. Bell ’07

Belle Tire

Ms. Kasey Benish

Mr. Zach Bensinger

Mr. & Mrs. William Benton

Mr. Thomas F. Bergmann ’14

Mr. Anthony J. Biallas ’10

Mr. & Mrs. Jon Biasetti

Mr. Andrew Bigham

Mr. & Mrs. Brian W. Birney ’98

Mr. Patrick J. Birney ’09

Mr. & Mrs. James W. Bodary ’65

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Boehman

Mr. John Boes ’85

Mr. & Mrs. John Bonasso

Fr. Craig V. Borchard ’04

Mr. & Mrs. Philip P. Borchard

Mr. Thomas A. Boutrous ’90

Mr. & Mrs. John Bowman

Mr. & Mrs. David Boyd

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick G. Bracco ’87

Ms. Katherine Wildern Bradley

Mr. Martin Brennan ’78

Mr. Ryan D. Brittain ’03

Ms. Bonnie Brodie

Mr. & Mrs. Phillip Brown

Mr. Louis A. Brown, Jr ’99

Mr. & Mrs. Michael W. Brown ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Brownfield III ’84

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey Bruck

Mr. Jonathon R. Budiongan ’11

Mr. Jeffrey D. Burt ’81

Mr. & Mrs. William Buschmann

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas W. Bustance

Mr.& Mrs. Robert D. Byerlein ’88

Mr. & Mrs. W. Jerry Byrd

Mr. & Mrs. Carl Cadieux

Dr. & Mrs. Edward D. Callaghan ’64

Mr. Sean M. Callaghan ’93

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth A. Calvert ’69

Mr.& Mrs. Robert Campbell

Mr. & Mrs. Mason Capitani

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Cardellio

Carl’s Golfland

Ms. Karen Carlton

Mr. Michael Cassidy

Ms. Jesse Chadwell

Mr. & Mrs. John Chappell

Mr. Alexander J. Choi ’11

Dr. & Dr. Matthew W. Christian ’03

Mr. Joseph R. Christie ’10

Mr. Scott Christie ’08

Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Chrysler

Mr. & Mrs. Arthur M. Ciagne, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick T. Cleary ’68

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Coleman

Mr. & Mrs. David P. Colombo ’67

Mr. & Mrs. Michael F. Condit ’78

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy J. Connaughton ’91

Mr. Michael C. Conner ’87

Mrs. Mary Louise Connolly

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Consolo

Mrs. Kristi Cooper

Mr. Robert Cort ’15

Mr. Richard Corteville

Ms. Cali Cosgrove

Mr. John T. Cotant ’12

Ms. Jamiee Cotto

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Coughlin ’77

Mr. Ralf A. Crookston, Jr.

Mr. Robert M. Cross ’14

Mr. Michael S. Crowe ’11

Mr. John P. Cruitt ’68

Mr. Douglas R. Cubbin ’10

Mr.& Mrs. Michael Cygan

Dr. & Mrs. Peter F. Czako

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher D’Angelo, Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. Mark C. Daigler

Mr. & Mrs. Waleed Dakki

Mr. Charlie J. Dalloo ’07

Mr. & Mrs. Ammar Dalou

Mr. & Mrs. Garry B. Davies

Mr. & Mrs. Donald Dawson

Mr. & Mrs. James P. Dean ’64

Mrs. Sharon Decker

Dr. Brett M. Decker ’89

Mr. & Mrs. Sean J. Degen ’79

Mr. & Mrs. James B. Delaney ’64

Mr. & Mrs. Dan Della Mora

Mr. & Mrs. Frank Deluca

Mr. Benjamin R. Deneweth ’02

Mr. Dave Detar

Detroit Tigers, Inc.

Detroit Zoological Society

Dick O’Dow’s

Mr. & Mrs. John F. DiClemente ’74

Mr. & Mrs. Roger J. Diegel ’83

Ms. Lauren Dietz

Dr. & Mrs. Clay C. Dietz ’95

Mr. Dillon M. Dietz ’12

Mrs. Debora DiStefano

Mr. & Mrs. James P. Dixon ’78

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Doherty ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Dowd

Mr. & Mrs. David Dowler

Mr. Gerard DSouza

Ms. Jane Dubay

Mr. & Mrs. Frank Dudek

Mr. & Mrs. James Dudley

Mr. Joseph E. Dudley ’14

Mr. Carter L. Dunaway ’17

Mr. & Mrs. Frederick J. Eckhout ’72

Mr. Matthew R. Egbers ’00

Mr. & Mrs. Sean Elia

Mrs. Mary Elliott

Mr. Kurt Regep ’85

Mr. & Mrs. Gregory P. English ’70

English Gardens

Mr. & Mrs. Torbjorn Ericsson

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel J. Ervin ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Ervin

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick J. Ervin ’83

Mr. & Mrs. Karl R. Eschbach ’03

Mr. Jeffrey D. Essebaggers ’91

Mr. Thomas C. Evans ’07

Mr. Brandon L. Fadel ’08

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Fassett

Mrs. Audrey Faust

Dr. & Mrs. Patrick R. Feehan ’65

Mr. Emmett Feely

Mr. & Mrs. David Feldman

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Ferrara

Mr. & Mrs. Enrico Ferrari ’92

Mr. & Mrs. Peter Finger ’82

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond J. Fischer III ’79

Mr. Reid W. Fisher ’14

Mr. Kurt Fisher ’09

Mr. & Mrs. Brian Fix

Mr. Ruben Flowers ’10

Mrs. Joan Floyd

Mr. Kevin M. Fogarty ’71

Mr. Joseph M. Fontanesi ’08

Mr. & Mrs. Paul R. Forberg ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Fortino

Mr. & Mrs. William Fortney

Ms. Colleen Foster

Mr. Edward C. Fox ’75

Dr. & Mrs. Mark G. Frizzo

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy T. Fryhoff

Mr. & Mrs. Michael A. Gallu ’78

Mr. Eric Gardner

Dr. & Mrs. Antoine Garibaldi

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Gedwill

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas A. George ’76

Mr. David T. George ’05

Mrs. Catherine Geraghty

Mr. Grant Getz

Mr. Matt Geyman & Mrs.Stefani Hines Geyman

Mr. John F. Girardot ’89

Ms. Marina Gleeson

Mr. Charles E. Gleeson III ’14

Mr. Benjamin S. Glod ’14

Mr. Jeremy D. Glod ’13

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis J. Gmerek

Mr. & Mrs. Jose Gonzalez

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Gooch

Mr. Daniel J. Gorman ’12

Ms. Margaret Greene

Mr. & Mrs. Stuart Greidanus

Mr. & Mrs. William F. Grier, Jr. ’71

Mr. & Mrs. Tim Grombala

Mr. Nick T. Grombala ’14

Ms. Denise Guay

Mr. & Mrs. John C. Guy ’76

Gypsy Vodka

Ms. Anna Habig

Mr. & Mrs. Jerry Habig

Ms. Jenna Habig

Mr. Matthew Habrowski ’13

Mrs. Ingrid Hackett-Mayer

Ms. Marin Haffey

Mr. Jonathan D. Hagar ’06

Mr. Jeff Hagar

Mr. & Mrs. John Hale

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Hamady

Mr. George Hamaty ’15

Mr. Schuyler V. Hamill ’11

Mr. Patrick J. Hamill ’14

Mr. Zachary R. Hanna ’16

Mr. & Mrs. Kal Hannawa

Harp’s

Mr. Conor K. Hart ’11

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin D. Hart ’75

Mr. & Mrs. Cory McCormack Hartung ’65

Ms. Dante Hawkins

Heather Highlands

Mr. & Mrs. David Hempstead

Ms. Christy Wilt

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Henry ’76

Mr. & Mrs. Michael L. Herb ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Jabar F. Hermiz

Mr. & Mrs. Tim Hertzler

Mr. Jeremy M. Hickey ’14

Mr. Joseph P. Hildebrand ’14

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Hoch, Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. Milton T. Hodgins

Mr. & Mrs. Brett P. Holcomb ’97

Holland Street Studio

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas G. Honaker IV ’93

Mr. and Mrs. Daniel R. Honer ’92

Mr. William Horvath

Mr. & Mrs. John Hou

Mr. Steven R. Howcroft ’91

Ms. Gina Hubbs

Mr. Albert T. Hulgrave ’70

Mr. & Mrs. James Hults

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen J. Hurley

Mr. & Mrs. Rocky H. Husaynu, Sr. ’73

Mr. & Ms. Ryan A. Husaynu ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Bradford Hyde

Hyde Park Steakhouse

Mr. Angelo Iaconelli

Mr. & Mrs. Donald E. Ide

Nancy Inman

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel M. Israel

Mr. & Mrs. John Ivkov

Mr. & Mrs. Julian Jaddou

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Jameson

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Jarboa

Mr. & Mrs. Haytham Jarbou

Dr. Heidi & Mr. Brian R. Jenney ’91

Mr. Ryan F. Jennings ’06

Mr. Sean E. Jennings ’04

Mr. & Mrs. John E. Jennings, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Jevahirian

Mr. Joseph M. Joseph ’99

Mrs. Constance W. Joseph

Drs. Pamela & James M. Jostock ’98

Mr. & Mrs. Lee Juett ’67

Mr. Jeremy Justice

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Kalczynski ’91

Mr. & Mrs. John Z. Kallabat ’87

Dr. Satish Kamath

Ms. Erin Kavanaugh

Mr.& Mrs. Doug Kawka

Mr. & Mrs. Gerald Kearns

Dr. & Mrs. William C. Keimig, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Kejbou

Mr. & Mrs. Adnan Kejbou

Dani Kejbou

Mr. Joey Kejbou

Mr. Robert Keller ’80

Mr. Christopher Lane & Mrs. Melissa Kelly

Mr. Brendan M. Kelly ’10

Mr. M. Maxwell Kelmigian ’05

Mr. Ted Kennedy ’87

Mr. Steven Kennedy

Mr. & Mrs. Sal S. Kesto

Mr. Klint K. Kesto ’99

Mr.& Mrs. Gerd Keuffel

Drs.Karen & Matthias J. Kirsch

Mr. & Mrs. Steven D. Kiryakoza, Jr. ’95

Mr. & Mrs. Michael P. Kitz ’80

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Klann

Mr. & Mrs. Donald O. Klein ’85

Mr. & Mrs. Jason Klein

Mr. Zachary C. Klima ’07

Dr. Charles V. Klucka ’78

Dr. James J. Kochkodan ’07

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel J. Komendera

Mr. John Koppin

Mr. & Mrs. David Kozlowski

Mr. Mark D. Kozlowski ’02

Kruse & Muer Restaurant Group

Mr. & Mrs. Bradley D. Frohn

Sr. Paulette Labbe

Mr. Jeff LaBruzzy

Mr. & Mrs. Scott A. Lalain ’88

Dr. & Mrs. Gregory P. Lambourne ’67

Mr. & Mrs. Sean Landis

Mr. William Lane ’68

Mr. & Mrs. John T. Larin ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Richard J. Larkin

Mr. & Mrs. Michael N. Lavey ’75

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Lawless

Nancy Lawrie

Ms. Maeve Lawrie

Honorable & Mrs. David M. Lawson ’69

Mr. Brendan J. Lee, Jr. ’71

Mr. & Mrs. Skip G. Lemon ’79

Mr. & Mrs. John Lenihan

Mrs. Barbara Levantrosser

Mr. & Mrs. Frank Lewandowski

Mr. Edward G. Lievois ’17

Ms. Anna Lines

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin J. Lizenby ’75

Mr. Michael T. Lodish ’85

Mr. & Mrs. Joe Loeschner

Lola B Couture

Mr. & Mrs. John Lowe

Mr. & Mrs. Kole Lulgjuraj

Luxe Bar and Grill

Mr. Patrick A. Lynch ’02

Col. & Mrs. Daniel J. Lynch ’65

Mr. & Mrs. Noel Lyon

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald MacEachern ’78

Mr. & Mrs. John T. MacManus ’81

Mr. & Mrs. Michael McMichael

Mr. & Mrs. Bradley Mali, Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick Malzone

Mr. & Mrs. Eric R. Mancini ’90

Mr. Christopher M. Mann ’96

Mark Ridley’s Comedy Castle

Market North End

Mr. William J. Markley III ’14

Mr. & Mrs. John T. Marsden, Jr. ’75

Mr. Connor Marsh ’18

Mr. & Mrs. Bernard N. Martin, Jr. ’65

Mr. Craig Martin

Mr. Farkad H. Mary ’94

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Mathews

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Matison ’90

Mr. Frank Mayer

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Mazzola

Mr. Mark McCord

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel J. McGlynn ’84

Mr. & Mrs. John F. McGrath, Jr. ’79

Mr. & Mrs. Michael McGunn

Mr. & Mrs. John McInerney, Sr.

Mrs. Michelle McInerney

Mr. Parker Mcinnis

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher J. McKenna ’80

Mr. Ryan McKenna ’98 & Ms Joelle Kezlarian

Mr. & Mrs. James H. McKenna

Honorable & Mrs. Richard D. McLean

Mr. Thomas McNaught ’68

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen E. McNulty ’87

Mr. Gavin McNulty ’13

Mr. & Mrs. Peter Meagher ’65

Mr. & Mrs. David J. Mehelas ’79

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey Meier

Mr. & Mrs. James Mellon

Mr. & Mrs. Scott A. Merchant ’89

Ms. Kimberly Merola

Mr. Jordan Mesi

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey Messano ’89

Michigan Pedaler

Mrs. Amanda Miller

Mr. Edwin Minney

Dr. & Mrs. Ronald Mishko II ’87

Mr. Robert T. Mitchell ’87

Mr.& Mrs. Aleks J. Mitrius ’91

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph P. Mohan ’82

Mr. Raphael Molina

Mr. & Mrs. Peter Mona ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Nickolas Moraitis

Mr. & Mrs. Jorge J. Morales

Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Morales ’04

Mr. Lawrence Morgan

Mr. & Mrs. Michael A. Morrissey ’82

Mrs. Hillary Morrissy

Mr. William Morrow, Jr. ’89

Mr. Robert T. Morrow

Mr. & Mrs. Donald F. Mullen ’77

Mr. Gregory A. Murphy ’91

Mr. Matthew Murphy

Mr. Kelly T. Murphy ’74

Mr. & Mrs. Mowfak H. Najor

Ms. Susan Natale

Mr. Jack A. Nelson ’14

Mr. & Mrs. Daryl Nelson

Mr. Frank Nicolella

Mr. & Mrs. James L. Noteman, Sr.

Now Plating

Mr. & Mrs. Bruce Nyberg

Mr. & Mrs. Norman P. O’Brien

Mr. & Mrs. John R. O’Brien ’71

Mr. & Mrs. Dan O’Hara

Mr. Ryan O’Hara ’15

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy R. O’Hara ’76

Ms. Chanell O’Rourke

Dr. & Mrs. Timothy J. O’Rourke ’68

Oakland Hills Country Club

Mr. & Mrs. Brian Olah

Orange Theory

Ms. Sharon Oresky

Mr. Keith Otterbein

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Page

Mr. John F. Pappert ’14

Mr. Joseph Paradiso ’15

Mr. & Mrs. Mike Pardi

Mr. & Mrs. Frederick Paredes

Mr. & Mrs. Jason Parent

Mr. Daniel E. Parke ’09

Mr. Connor J. Parks ’14

Mr. & Mrs. Edward M. Parks

Mr. Jack M. Parks ’11

Mr. Christopher Pascoe ’11

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Pascoe

Mr. Douglas Passon

Mr. & Mrs. Dave Paswater

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen D. Paul

Mr. Richard J. Pawlowski ’68

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas W. Payne

Mr. & Mrs. C. Daniel Payne ’67

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. Peltier ’74

Mr. Dominic V. Perkovic ’14

Mr. Tyler A.. Petcoff ’09

Mr. Garth Peterson

Mrs. Mary Petrovich

Mr. & Mrs. Stanley J. Picarski ’67

Mr. James W. Pickens ’11

Mr. Michael Pickett

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Pietsch

Mr. & Mrs. Arthur J. Plante ’73

Mr. Michael J. Plante ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Allan J. Plaskey, Jr. ’89

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Plaskey

Ms. Margaret Plaskey

Mr. James A. Plaskey Jr. ’08

Plum Market

Mr. Mark J. Makoski ’09

Mr. Eric H. Podgorny ’93

Mr. and Mrs. Philip J. Podgorny ’88

Mr. & Mrs. James L. Podgorny

Pond Hill Farm

Mr. Richard Power

Premiere Pet Supply

Mr. & Mrs. Doug Prew

Mr. & Mrs. B. James Pritchard

Mr. Colin R. Pulte ’07

Pure Hair Spa

Mr. Bryan D. Pyc ’06

Mr. & Mrs. James P. Quaderer ’71

Mr. & Mrs. Aldo Quadrini

Ms. Marrilyn Racey

Ms. Colleen Rapson

Mr. Ron Rapson

Mr. & Mrs. Robert L. Recchia

Ms Donna Redmon

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin W. Reid ’01

Mr. & Mrs. William Reid

Mr. & Mrs. James Reinhart

Mr. Christopher B. Rich ’64

Mr. Andrew W. Rich, Jr. ’04

Mr. & Mrs. Deric Righter

Mr. and Mrs. Edward Riordan

Mr.& Mrs. Donald Roble

Mrs. Laura Romeo

Dr. & Mrs. Ron Rook

Mr. Robert A. Rooney ’74

Mr. & Mrs. Todd Rosa

Mr. Mike Rose

Mr. Maximillian A. Rottenberk ’17

Mr. & Mrs. Francis P. Rourke ’74

Mr. & Mrs. Joel Schultz II

Mr. & Mrs. Richard F. Rush III ’94

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Ryan

Mr. & Mrs. James L. Ryan

Mr. Edward A. Ryder

Mr. & Mrs. Dominic J. Sacca ’75

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas L. Saeli

Mr. Harsha Sai

Mr. Paul Salloum

Mr. & Mrs. Michael T. Samberg ’80

Mr. David J. Barrett ’83

Mr. & Mrs. Sanderson

Alberto Sandoval-Olivas

Sara Campbell

Mr. Darris J. Sawtelle ’07

Mr. Roger B. Saylor ’89

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph M. Saylor ’84

Mr. Steve D. Schaefer ’97

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Schafran

Mr. Garrison W. Schilling ’14

Mr. & Mrs. David Schlackman

Mr. Christopher J. Schofding ’10

Ms. Meghan Schooley

Mr. & Mrs. Scott N. Schumaker

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Scott

Mr. Blake Searight

Mr. & Mrs. James Sergeson

Mr. Stan Sheridan

Mr. Christopher Shim

Mr. Thomas Shults

Mr. & Mrs. John J. Siller ’72

Anthony Simon

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Simpson

Mr. & Mrs. Aaron Sims

Skyline Club

Mr. Eric C. Slabaugh ’86

Mr. Jake Slobin

Mr. & Mrs. John L. Smetek ’67

Mr. & Mrs. Douglas T. Smith ’85

Mr. Craig Solgan

Mr. & Mrs. Michael T. Sommerfeld ’87

Mr. & Mrs. Frederick Spencer

Mr. Matthew R. Spinelli ’91

Mr. & Mrs. Randall P. Spitza ’66

Mr. Kevin K. Stacy-Blake ’09

Mr. Robert S. Stark ’64

Mrs. Kinga Stefanska

Mrs. Janet Stenger

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey Stoltman

Mr. Davis Strobridge

Mr. Andrew Stukel

Mr. Patrick Stukel

Mr. Sam Stukel

Mr. & Mrs. Jeremiah Sugrue

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence H. Sullivan ’70

Mr. Ryan P. Sullivan ’03

Mr. & Mrs. Terrence C. Sullivan ’69

Mr. Alex Susalla

Mr. & Mrs. Jason L. Swider ’90

Mrs. Kelly Gawronski

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Terrill Jr.

The Capital Grille

The Henry Ford

Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan Thomas ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Samir Thomas

Mr. Rick Thorpe

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Thut

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick Timlin ’79

Mr. Liam M. Timmis ’12

Mr. Malcolm R. Tippins ’90

Rev. Anthony Tocco

Mr. David J. Tomlinson ’05

Mr. & Mrs. Michael A. Tremonti

Mr. Leonard V. Trotta, Jr. ’82

Ms. Nancy A. Trowl

Ms. Renee Tull

Ms. Kristin Tyranski

Mr. & Mrs. Richard H. Valade

Mr. Patrick Van Dusen

Mr. Joel Van Hecker

Mr. & Mrs. John S. VanAlstyne

Mr. & Mrs. Douglas VanDagens

Mr. & Mrs. Rigoberto Velazquez

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Venos

Mr. Donn E. Vidosh, Jr. ’99

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph M. Vincler

Mr. Edward B. Viverette II ’09

Mr. Ted M Wade

Mr. John G. Waechter ’90

Mr. Michael L. Walker ’92

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel J. Walsh ’84

Mr. & Mrs. Richard T. Walsh, Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. Michael P. Walsh ’83

Mr. & Mrs. Paul J. Walters, Jr. ’72

Mr. Andy W. Walters ’99

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas P. Ward ’89

Ms. Maia Warkentin

Mr. & Mrs. Byron Warner

Ms Mary Jo Warner

Ms. Julie Warner

Ms. Beverly Warr

Dr. Lori Washe

Mr. David G. Weatherford ’14

Mr. & Mrs. Richard D. Weber, Sr.

Wells Fargo Foundation

Mr. John Westerheide ’79

Mrs. Suzanne Westerheide

Ms. Paige Whitaker

Mr. George Widger

Mrs. Rhea Rodgers

Mr. Matthew R. Wilson ’09

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher E. Wilson ’02

Mr. & Mrs. Mark S. Doman

Mr. Erik K. Wittbold ’10

Ms. Ave Maria Wixted

Mr. Michael Wynne

Mr. Michael R. McGill ’69

Mr. & Mrs. David A. Yarema ’82

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Young

Mr. Joseph E. Young ’69

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Kejbou

Mr. Brandon M. Yousif ’11

Mr. Rob Zablock

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Zafarana ’72

Mr. Christopher M. Zangkas ’09

Mr. Matthew S. Zangkas ’06

Mr. Brandon Zayid

Mr. Stephen Zeiler

Mr. Matthew J. Zessin ’07

Ms. Ellen Zimmermann

 

Alumni Giving

1960s1970s1980s1990s2000s2010s

1964

Michael W. Barkley

Edward D. Callaghan

Robert M. Chavin

James P. Dean

James B. Delaney

Thomas W. Jacob

Charles F. Keller

John P. O’Hara

Christopher B. Rich

Robert S. Stark

 

1965

James W. Bodary

Michael J. Duerr

Patrick R. Feehan

Cory McCormack Hartung

Daniel J. Lynch

Bernard N. Martin

Peter E. Meagher

John Rakolta Jr.

 

1966

Michael W. Carroll

Robert Faught

Randy P. Spitza

 

1967

Douglass S. Bair

David Baughman

David P. Colombo

J. Martin Gillespie

Gregory Gromek

Lee Juett

Gregory P. Lambourne

Brian J. McCullough

Brian M. Murphy

C. Daniel Payne

Stanley J. Picarski

John L. Smetek

 

1968

Robert A. Bair

Raymond Bayma

Patrick T. Cleary

John P. Cruitt

Thomas R. Guy

William Lane

John P. Markey

Tom McNaught

Timothy J. O’Rourke

Richard J. Pawlowski

 

1969

Kenneth A. Calvert

David M. Lawson

Michael R. McGill

Patrick C. McKenna

Terrence C. Sullivan

Andrew J. Swoyer

John F. Walsh

Robert J. Williams

Joseph E. Young

1970

Gregory Campbell

Gregory P. English

Albert T. Hulgrave

Stephen B. Nagengast

Lawrence H. Sullivan

 

1971

Thomas C. Cook

Kevin M. Fogarty

William F. Grier

Brendan J. Lee

Bruce M. Niebylski

John R. O’Brien

Mark P. Olesnavage

John N. Pung

James P. Quaderer

Stephan J. Speth

 

1972

Richard B. Bartley

John M. Clauss

Daniel A. Damiani

Frederick J. Eckhout

W. Michael George

John J. Siller

Thomas P. VanDusen

Paul J. Walters

Roger K. Williams

Mark S. Wojciechowski

Robert Zafarana

 

1973

Adam D. Cheslin

Rocky H. Husaynu

Arthur J. Plante

John J. Wagner

 

1974

Peter A. Betrus

Michael J. Bouchard

John F. DiClemente

Reinhard R. Eschbach

James M. Fontanesi

Brian P. Henry

Paul A. Laurencelle

James F. MacGuidwin

Kelly T. Murphy

Thomas J. Peltier

Robert A. Rooney

Francis P. Rourke

Timothy T. Sante

Frederic P. Satterlund

Norbert Spinski

 

1975

Edward C. Fox

Richard T. Gieryn 

Kevin D. Hart

Michael N. Lavey

James E. Lievois

Kevin J. Lizenby

John T. Marsden

Christopher J. Nagle

Dominic J. Sacca

Haithem K. Sarafa

Brad M. Simmons

Edward Stenger

 

1976

John Andrews 

John E. Birney

Patrick G. Callaghan

Donald P. Condit

Pierre A. DePorre

Gerald C. Dietz

Kevin Duffy

Thomas A. George

John C. Guy

Thomas Henry

David C. Hocker

Keith R. MacGuidwin

John R. McGlinchey

Michael S. O’Donnell

Timothy R. O’Hara

John G. Russell

James P. Zidar

 

1977

Stephen D. Arkwright

Thomas J. Betrus

John L. Bradtke

Kevin M. Cale

Gerald P. Carrico

Thomas Coughlin

Brad J. Cowdery

James J. Crowe

William J. Currier

Raymond J. Ebbing

Gregory W. Fisher

Keith C. Forester

Christopher P. Gayde

Kevin J. Haffey

Schuyler V. Hamill

Ryan A. Husaynu

Tom Johnson

David Kolar

Stephen G. Lakotish

John T. Larin

Dan J. McNulty

Donald F. Mullen

James J. Nagle

Andrew W. Rich

Tim W. Schearer

Chris Shepanek

Jonathan Thomas

James A. Veraldi

 

1978

Jonathan M. Ball

Martin A. Brennan

Peter W. Byerlein

Michael F. Condit

James P. Dixon

John D. Ebbing

Joseph Fontanesi

Michael A. Gallu

Joel E. Grandelius

Michael M. Henry

Charles V. Klucka

John E. Luke

Ronald MacEachern

Gary A. Zatkoff

 

1979

Mark E. Audette

Stephen F. Bergmann

Mike P. Cooney

Sean J. Degen

Michael S. Dietz

Jon English

Ray J. Fischer

Colin P. Haffey

Peter M. Kelley

Robert J. Kerr

Bruce G. Lemon

John F. McGrath

David J. Mehelas

Robert J. Pulte

Robert E. Reason

Patrick Timlin

John Westerheide

 

1980

Kevin M.  Bannon

Loren C. Bintz

James C. Browne

Thomas W. Chisholm

John Conway

Timothy P. Dugan

Creighton E. Forester

John W. Frasco

Charles E. Gleeson

David G. Gorcyca

William Gronowicz

Robert Keller

Kevin T. Kennedy

Michael P. Kitz

Christopher J. McKenna

Michael C. Neus

Thomas J. O’Leary

Michael Samberg

 

1981

Kevin M. Barry

Jeffrey D. Burt

Michael T. Henneghan

Robert J. Hogan

Gregory J. Liposky

Joseph L. Lunghamer

John T. MacManus

Brian T. New

Phillip A. Serra

Bruce J. Wilberding

 

1982

Peter L. Allen

Patrick H. Cogan

Peter Finger

Bradley E. Froling

Joseph W. Larkin

William F. Meehan

Joseph P. Mohan

Michael A. Morrissey

Jeffrey A. Nagel

Brian J. Roney

Gregory J. Schwartz

Leonard V. Trotta

David A. Yarema

 

1983

Steve R. Bannasch

William J. Barnds

David J. Barrett

Daniel P. Brooks

David B. Buckley

Daniel B. Carroll

Matthew Chido

P. Daniel Christ

Christopher J. Ciagne

Roger J. Diegel

Kevin P. Dillon

Brian T. Dilworth

David F. Dixon

Patrick J. Ervin

Charles E. Hamill

Timothy P. Harkness

John C. Henry

Tom E. Kennedy

Christopher R. Lievois

William P. Nolan

Michael J. Parks

Mark G. Pierret

Robert J. Reaume

Walter G. Schwartz

Matthew M. Sennett

Michael P. Walsh

 

1984

Mark C. Berg

Andrew Brownfield

Scott D. Carano

David Stephen Cosgrove

Paul B. Deters

John David Duncan

Michael Dennis Flynn

Patrick H. Flynn

Bernard M. Gburek

Eric I. Lark

Charles J. Laurencelle

David G. Martin

Daniel J. McGlynn

James M. McNulty

Paul Ryder

Michael G. Sarafa

Joseph M. Saylor

Joseph E. Schwartz

Michael Paul Tyranski

Daniel J. Walsh

 

1985

John J. Antakli

Devon J. Baranski

John M. Boes

Brandon M. Cochran

David W. Fisher

Patrick E. Flynn

Steven P. Gucciardo

Donald Otto Klein

Michael T. Lodish

Terrence E. Nagle

James M. Nelson

Richard B. Pifer

Kurt Regep

Mark R. Rottenberk

Douglas T. Smith

John G. Sznewajs

Tommy E. Woycik

 

1986

Daniel C. Allor

Tom C. Barnds

Michael W. Brown

Gregory J. Byrnes

Christopher Lane Cosgrove

Paul D. Delacourt

Victor Doherty

Kevin R. Krause

Michael Brian Margherio

J. Patrick Ogurek

Daniel V. Padilla

Judd Pietrosante

Michael J. Plante

David E. Plunkett

Michael P. Quaine

John W. Schmieding

Patrick R. Shannon

Paul R. Shook

Eric D. Siegel

Eric C. Slabaugh

Chris Sullivan

Thomas P. Zidar

 

1987

Henry J. Andries

Paul R. Arnold

Patrick G. Bracco

Kevin Cassidy

James Clement

Michael C. Conner

Daniel P. Healy

Mike Johnson

John Kallabat

James E. Karakashian

Ted Kennedy

Michael B. McNally

Stephen E. McNulty

Victor A. Memenas

Ronald Mishko

Robert T. Mitchell

Patrick D. O’Leary

Edward Schwartz

Michael T. Sommerfeld

Adam K. Waechter

Patrick J. Wiater

William J. Wildern

 

1988

Peter C. Andoni

John Paul Belanger

Robert D. Beyerlein

Charles R. Brennan

David C. Brown

Mark H. Carroll

Brian J. Condit

Paul J. Cosgrove

Michael Joseph Crowe

Daniel J. Ervin

Brian M. Fleisher

Paul R. Forberg

John T. Frye

Bret A. Gruley

John E. Halpin

Michael L. Herb

Scott A. Lalain

L. Matthew MacLean

Peter S. Mona

Dennis A. Murphy

Rick J. Patterson

Philip J. Podgorny

John T. Quarles

Paul R. Zarek

 

1989

Peter E. Biglin

Michael Stewart Cook

Michael Cornelius

Brett M. Decker

Scott D. Delacourt

John T. Delacourt

Jeffrey J. Denha

Michael D. DuBay

John F. Girardot

Terence P. Grace

Scott Lockwood

Scott A. Merchant

Jeffrey Messano

Marc J. Milia

David K. Morrow

William Morrow

Casey O’Loughlin

Allan J. Plaskey

Stefan M. Poth

David B. Rivers

Roger B. Saylor

Thomas P. Ward

Daniel T. Zelazny

1990

Thomas A. Boutrous

Paul Choukourian

Eric R. Mancini

Michael J. Matison

James C. Rivard

Jason L. Swider

Malcolm R. Tippins

John G. Waechter

Timothy W. Walsh

 

1991

Timothy J. Connaughton

Kevin R. Cook

Jeffrey D. Essebaggers

Daniel R. Etue

Steven R. Howcroft

Brian R. Jenney

Kevin Kalczynski

Christopher M. Kowal

Patrick J. McGrath

Aleks Mitrius

Gregory A. Murphy

Dean R. Polce

Jason M. Randall

Matthew R. Spinelli

Charles J. Taunt, Jr.

John M. Zidar

 

1992

Colin M. Callaghan

Enrico Ferrari

Daniel R. Honer

Damon M. McClendon

James Moran

Michael L. Walker

 

1993

Sean M. Callaghan

Ajay K. Chawla

Thomas Graham Honaker

Alan B. Laurencelle

Patrick M. McCarthy

John G. Newman

Eric H. Podgorny

Peter F. Schwartz

Kyle T. Shaw

Matthew H. Stenger

Bret W. Zilka

 

1994

Larry J. Allor

Frank J. Baiardi

Scott M. Everly

Kevin C. Maida

Farkad H. Mary

Jamey C. Palazeti

Rick F. Rush III

 

1995

Jason M. Cobb

Richard C. Corning

Clay C. Dietz

William P. Ferranti

Steven D. Kiryakoza

Anthony Vittiglio

 

1996

David Corteville

Christopher M. Mann

Daniel Q. McGrath

Kurt M. Steckling

Jason A. Vazzano

 

1997

Brett P. Holcomb

Brian P. Larimer

Ryan P. Lawson

Steven D. Schaefer

 

1998

Brian W. Birney

Jeffrey D. Hastedt

James M. Jostock

Ryan McKenna

Brent M. Sheena

James M. Stork

Michael D. Thompson

 

1999

Brent E. Borio

Louis A. Brown

Joseph M. Joseph

Klint K. Kesto

William P. Saputo

Matthew P. Taunt

Donn E. Vidosh

Andy W. Walters

2000

Christopher M. Brede

Matthew R. Egbers

Danny M. Meram

Garrett W. Weston

 

2001

Timothy J. Dobrzeniecki

Kevin W. Reid

 

2002

Benjamin Richard Deneweth

Mark David Kozlowski

Patrick Aloysius Lynch

Sean Williamson

Christopher Eric Wilson

 

2003

Ryan D. Brittain

Matthew W. Christian

Karl R. Eschbach

Justin L. Iavarone

Daniel D. Lentz

Ryan P. Sullivan

 

2004

Craig V. Borchard

Greg Cunningham

John F. Entwistle

Sean E. Jennings

Robert J. Morales

Daniel A. Nye

Andrew W. Rich

John T. VanDusen

Chase B. Walby

 

2005

David T. George

Brian P. Henry

Matthew M. Henry

M. Maxwell Kelmigian

Jonathan D. Lessard

David J. Tomlinson

 

2006

Colin J. Bowe

Jonathan D. Hagar

Ryan M. Helmer

Ryan F. Jennings

Justin Kazanowski

Matthew S. McGarry

Matthew Pentis

Bryan D. Pyc

Matthew S. Zangkas

 

2007

Joshua G. Bell

Patrick J. Ebbing

Thomas C. Evans

Bradley R. Galli

John M. Howting

James J. Kochkodan

Darris J. Sawtelle

Matthew J. Zessin

 

2008

Scott William Christie

Andrew James Cote

Brandon Lee Fadel

Joseph  Fontanesi

Spencer Forester

Michael Francis Hamilton

Adam Kazanowski

Michael Kazanowski

James Allan Plaskey

Todd Henry Warner

 

2009

Matthew C. Alessi

Robert W. Armstrong

Patrick J. Birney

Kristopher B. Doman

Kurt Fisher

Mark Makoski

Daniel E. Parke

Tyler A. Petcoff

Peter J.Plaskey

Kevin K. Stacy-Blake

Edward B. Viverette

Matthew Royal Wilson

Christopher M.  Zangkas

2010

Anthony J. Biallas

Joseph R. Christie

Douglas R. Cubbin

Grant G.  Fisher

Ruben Flowers

Brendan M. Kelly

Christopher J. Schofding

Erik K. Wittbold

 

2011

Joseph W. Alessi

Jonathon R. Budiongan

Alexander J. Choi

Michael S. Crowe

Nick A. Dennis

Hunter Forester

Schuyler V. Hamill

Conor K. Hart

William A. Meter

Jack M. Parks

Christopher Pascoe

James W. Pickens

Brandon M. Yousif

 

2012

John T. Cotant

Dillon M. Dietz

Daniel J. Gorman

Sebastian S. Surhigh

Liam M. Timmis

Kristian Wosik

 

2013

Mackinaw W. Bowman

P. Daniel Christ

Jeremy D. Glod

Matthew E. Habrowski

Kevin M. Henry

Gregory T.  Marzec

Gavin McNulty

 

2014

Navin N. Abro

Jason M. Alessi

Nick S. Barber

Adam C. Beaudet

Thomas F. Bergmann

Robert M. Cross

Joseph E. Dudley

Reid W. Fisher

Charles E. Gleeson

Benjamin S. Glod

Nick T. Grombala

Patrick J. Hamill

Jeremy M. Hickey

Joseph P. Hildebrand

Christopher L. Lievois

William J. Markley

Jack A. Nelson

John F. Pappert

Connor J. Parks

Dominic V. Perkovic

Matthew Phillips

Graham C. Pilzner

Joseph G. Plaskey

Garrison W. Schilling

David G. Weatherford

 

2015

Robert Cort

Jack Dunaway

George Hamaty

Eagan Ingrody

Ryan O’Hara

Mansour Oram

Joseph Paradiso

Brendan Smith

Blaise Surhigh

 

2016

Donovan J. Greening

Zachary R. Hanna

 

2017

Carter L. Dunaway

Edward G. Lievois

Maximilian A. Rottenberk

 

2018

Connor J. Marsh

 

Are you READY to join the list?

Your gift today makes an impact so Brother Rice students can become READY for tomorrow.

 

COVID-19 Response & Updates Learn More